OKS 2004

Trener: Tomasz Karaś

 

Kierownik Drużyny: Marcin Dziedzic

 

Skład drużyny:

 

Daniel Artan
Adrian Bartnik
Mikołaj Biela
Michał Borowiec
Feliks Chojnacki
Igor Chudzik
Wiktor Dawidziuk
Mateusz Drzewiecki
Michał Grzegorzewski
Mikołaj Junczyk
Michał Kalinowski
Wojciech Karwiński
Mateusz Kasprzak
Aleksander Kubajek
Mariusz Markowski
Przemysław Mazek
Bartłomiej Moch
Adrian Mulak
Piotr Murawiński
Mateusz Piłat
Oskar Słodownik
Filip Trzpil
Bartłomiej Węgrzynowicz
Bartosz Wojtal
Szymon Wróbel

 

I liga wojewódzka gr. 2

 

Kolejka 1 – 18-19 sierpnia

Radomiak Radom – OKS Otwock 1:2
SPF Sabio – MKS Piaseczno
Semp Ursynów – MUKS Unia Warszawa
UKS Dobre – GKS Mazowsze Grójec

 

Kolejka 2 – 25-26 sierpnia

Mazowsze Grójec – OKS Otwock 0:1
MUKS Unia Warszawa – Radomiak Radom
MKS Piaseczno – SEMP Ursynów
UKS Dobre – SPF Sabio

 

Kolejka 3 – 29 sierpnia

OKS Otwock – Unia Warszawa 3:2
SPF Sabio – GKS Mazowsze Grójec
SEMP Ursynów – UKS Dobre
Radomiak Radom – MKS Piaseczno

 

Kolejka 4 – 1-2 września

MKS Piaseczno – OKS Otwock 0:0
GKS Mazowsze Grójec – MUKS Unia Warszawa
UKS Dobre – Radomiak Radom
SPF Sabio – SEMP Ursynów

 

Kolejka 5 – 8-9 września

OKS Otwock – UKS Dobre 5:0
SEMP Ursynów – GKS Mazowsze Grójec
Radomiak Radom – SPF Sabio
MUKS Unia Warszawa – MKS Piaseczno

 

Kolejka 6 – 15-16 września

SPF Sabio – OKS Otwock 0:2
GKS Mazowsze Grójec – MKS Piaseczno
UKS Dobre – MUKS Unia Warszawa
SEMP Ursynów – Radomiak Radom

 

Kolejka 7 – 22-23 września

OKS Otwock – SEMP Ursynów 2:0
Radomiak Radom – GKS Mazowsze Grójec
MUKS Unia Warszawa – SPF Sabio
MKS Piaseczno – UKS Dobre

 

29-30 września

OKS Otwock – Radomiak Radom 0:0
GKS Mazowsze Grójec – UKS Dobre
MKS Piaseczno – SPF Sabio
MUKS Unia Warszawa – SEMP Ursynów

 

6-7 października

OKS Otwock- Mazowsze Grójec 5:0
Radomiak Radom – MUKS Unia Warszawa
SEMP Ursynów – MKS Piaseczno
SPF Sabio – UKS Dobre

 

13-14 października

MUKS Unia Warszawa – OKS Otwock 2:0
GKS Mazowsze Grójec – SPF Sabio
UKS Dobre – SEMP Ursynów
MKS Piaseczno – Radomiak Radom

 

20-21 października

OKS Otwock – MKS Piaseczno 1:0
MUKS Unia Warszawa – GKS Mazowsze Grójec
Radomiak Radom – UKS Dobre
SEMP Ursynów – SPF Sabio

 

27-28 października

UKS Dobre – OKS Otwock 1:7
GKS Mazowsze Grójec – SEMP Ursynów
SPF Sabio – Radomiak Radom
MKS Piaseczno – MUKS Unia Warszawa

 

3-4 listopada

OKS Otwock – SPF Sabio 1:1
MKS Piaseczno – GKS Mazowsze Grójec
MUKS Unia Warszawa – UKS Dobre
Radomiak Radom – SEMP Ursynów

 

10-11 listopada

SEMP Ursynów – OKS Otwock 2:1
GKS Mazowsze Grójec – Radomiak Radom
SPF Sabio – MUKS Unia Warszawa
UKS Dobre – MKS Piaseczno

 

 

OKS II Otwock – III liga okręgowa Warszawa