OKS 2002

Trener: Jarosław Janiak

 

Skład drużyny:

 

Michał Adamowicz
Sadi Artan
Igor Bogusz
Jakub Borkowski
Szczepan Całka
Jakub Chudzicki
Dominik Cwalina
Kacper Cybulski
Bartosz Jałocha
Jakub Kociszewski
Jakub Kurkowski
Filip Łypka
Bartosz Miernik
Jan Piekarski
Hubert Skarżyński
Mateusz Sobota
Michał Stawikowski
Patryk Sułkowski
Kacper Śrama
Adam Wojtasiewicz
Wiktor Zawadka

 

I liga okręgowa B1 gr. 2

 

Kolejka 1 – 25-26 sierpnia

OKS Otwock – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha 4:3
LKS Perła Złotokłos – GKS Wilga Garwolin
PSS Legion Warszawa – KS Teresin
LKS Mazowsze Miętne – LKS Jedność Żabieniec

 

Kolejka 2 – 29 sierpnia

LKS Perła Złotokłos – OKS Otwock 2:1
GKS Wilga Garwolin – LKS Jedność Żabienie
KS Teresin – LKS Mazowsze Miętne
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – PSS Legion Warszawa

 

Kolejka 3 – 1-2 września

OKS Otwock – GKS Wilga Garwolin 0:0
PSS Legion Warszawa – LKS Perła Złotokłos
LKS Mazowsze Miętne – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha
LKS Jedność Żabieniec – KS Teresin

 

Kolejka 4 – 8-9 września

OKS Otwock – PSS Legion Warszawa 1:3
GKS Wilga Garwolin – KS Teresin
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – LKS Jedność Żabieniec
LKS Perła Złotokłos – LKS Mazowsze Miętne

 

Kolejka 5 – 15-16 września

LKS Mazowsze Miętne – OKS Otwock 1:1
PSS Legion Warszawa – GKS Wilga Garwolin
LKS Jedność żabieniec – LKS Perła Złotokłos
KS Teresin – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha

 

Kolejka 6 – 19 września

OKS Otwock –  LKS Jedność Żabieniec 4:2
GKS Wilga Garwolin – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha
LKS Perła Złotokłos – KS Teresin
PSS Legion Warszawa – LKS Mazowsze Miętne

 

Kolejka 7 – 22-23 września

KS Teresin – OKS Otwock 4:5
LKS Mazowsze Miętne – GKS Wilga Garwolin
LKS Jedność Żabieniec – PSS Legion Warszawa
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – LKS Perła Złotokłos

 

Kolejka 8 – 28-29 września

KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – OKS Otwock 2:1
GKS Wilga Garwolin – LKS Perła Złotokłos
KS Teresin – PSS Legion Warszawa
LKS Jedność Żabieniec – LKS Mazowsze Miętne

 

Kolejka 9 – 6-7 października

OKS Otwock – LKS Perła Złotokłos 1:0
LKS Jedność Żabieniec – GKS Wilga Garwolin
LKS Mazowsze Miętne – KS Teresin
PSS Legion Warszawa – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha

 

Kolejka 10 – 13-14 pażdziernika

GKS Wilga Garwolin – OKS Otwock 4:0 
LKS Perła Złotokłos – PSS Legion Warszawa
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – LKS Mazowsze Miętne
KS Teresin – LKS Jedność Żabieniec

 

Kolejka 11 – 20-21 października

PSS Legion Warszawa – OKS Otwock 6:0
KS Teresin – GKS Wilga Garwolin
LKS Jedność Żabieniec – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha
LKS Mazowsze Miętne – LKS Perła Złotokłos

 

Kolejka 12 – 27-28 października

OKS Otwock – LKS Mazowsze Miętne 3:0
GKS Wilga Garwolin – PSS Legion Warszawa
LKS Perła Złotokłos – LKS Jedność Żabieniec
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – KS Teresin

 

Kolejka 13 – 3-4 listopada

LKS Jedność Żabieniec – OKS Otwock 2:1
KS Promyk Nowa Sucha – GKS Wilga Garwolin
KS Teresin – LKS Perła Złotokłos
LKS Mazowsze Miętne : PSS Legion Warszawa

 

Kolejka 14- 10-11 listopada

OKS Otwock – KS Teresin 5:0 
GKS Wilga Garwolin – LKS Mazowsze Miętne
PSS Legion Warszawa – LKS Jedność Żabieniec
LKS Perła Złotokłos – KS Promyk Nowa Sucha